2009年(第88回)全国高校サッカー選手権 詳細結果
大会得点王
山本大貴 | ルーテル学院 | 5点 |
大会優秀選手
GK | 櫛引政敏 | 青森山田 | 2年 | DF | 藤巻謙 | 山梨学院大附 | 3年 | MF | 益子直樹 | 矢板中央 | 3年 | MF | 大楠恭平 | 神村学園 | 3年 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
菅野一輝 | 尚志 | 3年 | 山本真也 | 藤枝明誠 | 3年 | 小島秀仁 | 前橋育英 | 2年 | 福野あさと | 神村学園 | 3年 | ||||
村井泰希 | 四日市中央工 | 2年 | 小谷祐喜 | 関西大学第一 | 3年 | 長澤和輝 | 八千代 | 3年 | FW | 伊東拓弥 | 山梨学院大附 | 3年 | |||
原田直樹 | 広島観音 | 3年 | 岡崎克也 | 境 | 3年 | 碓井鉄平 | 山梨学院大附 | 3年 | 宮市亮 | 中京大中京 | 2年 | ||||
DF | 横濱充俊 | 青森山田 | 2年 | 宇都宮憲司 | 広島観音 | 3年 | 平塚拓真 | 山梨学院大附 | 3年 | 久保綾祐 | 関西大学第一 | 3年 | |||
中島龍基 | 青森山田 | 3年 | MF | 椎名伸志 | 青森山田 | 3年 | 辻俊行 | 藤枝明誠 | 3年 | 大西晃広 | 香川西 | 2年 | |||
須藤貴郁 | 矢板中央 | 3年 | 三田尚希 | 青森山田 | 2年 | 久保開立 | 関西大学第一 | 3年 | 赤崎秀平 | 佐賀東 | 3年 | ||||
関篤志 | 山梨学院大附 | 2年 | 柴崎岳 | 青森山田 | 2年 | 柳直人 | 作陽 | 3年 | 山本大貴 | ルーテル学院 | 3年 | ||||
中田寛人 | 山梨学院大附 | 3年 | 渡辺裕紀 | 矢板中央 | 2年 | 柳田優介 | 広島観音 | 3年 | 黄順旻 (ファン・スンミン) |
神村学園 | 3年 |
トーナメント結果
決勝 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 1-0 | 青森山田 | 青森 |
準決勝 | ||||
矢板中央 | 栃木 | 0-2 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 |
関西大第一 | 大阪 | 2-2 P2-3 |
青森山田 | 青森 |
準々決勝 | ||||
広島観音 | 広島 | 1-2 | 矢板中央 | 栃木 |
ルーテル学院 | 熊本 | 0-1 | 山梨学院大附 | 山梨 |
関西大第一 | 大阪 | 4-1 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 |
青森山田 | 青森 | 4-0 | 神村学園 | 鹿児島 |
3回戦 | ||||
広島観音 | 広島 | 1-0 | 尚志 | 福島 |
作陽 | 岡山 | 1-1 P4-5 |
矢板中央 | 栃木 |
日章学園 | 宮崎 | 0-1 | ルーテル学院 | 熊本 |
山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 2-0 | 香川西 | 香川 |
関西大第一 | 大阪 | 2-1 | 八千代 | 千葉 |
藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 1-0 | 岐阜工 | 岐阜 |
青森山田 | 青森 | 2-1 | 高知 | 高知 |
境 | 鳥取 | 0-2 | 神村学園 | 鹿児島 |
2回戦 | ||||
広島観音 | 広島 | 1-0 | 山形中央 | 山形 |
東北 | 宮城 | 1-1 P2-4 |
尚志 | 福島 |
西武台 | 埼玉 | 1-2 | 作陽 | 岡山 |
矢板中央 | 栃木 | 1-0 | 近大和歌山 | 和歌山 |
武相 | 神奈川 | 2-4 | 日章学園 | 宮崎 |
富山第一 | 富山 | 0-2 | ルーテル学院 | 熊本 |
山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 1-0 | 立命館宇治 | 京都 |
香川西 | 香川 | 3-2 | 前橋育英 | 群馬 |
鹿島 | 茨城 | 1-1 P4-5 |
関西大第一 | 大阪 |
旭川実 | 北海道 | 1-2 | 八千代 | 千葉 |
国見 | 長崎 | 1-4 | 藤枝明誠 | 静岡 |
岐阜工 | 岐阜 | 2-0 | 東福岡 | 福岡 |
青森山田 | 青森 | 2-0 | 神戸科学技術 | 兵庫 |
星陵 | 石川 | 0-1 | 高知 | 高知 |
四日市中央工 | 三重 | 0-2 | 境 | 鳥取 |
中京大中京 | 愛知 | 2-10 | 神村学園 | 鹿児島 |
1回戦 | ||||
東北 | 宮城 | 2-1 | 一条 | 奈良 |
尚志 | 福島 | 4-1 | 松山北 | 愛媛 |
西武台 | 埼玉 | 2-1 | 立正大淞南 | 島根 |
松商学園 | 長野 | 1-4 | 作陽 | 岡山 |
富山第一 | 富山 | 3-1 | 山口 | 山口 |
帝京 | 東京B | 1-3 | ルーテル学院 | 熊本 |
山梨学院大附 | 山梨 | 4-2 | 野洲 | 滋賀 |
秋田商 | 秋田 | 2-3 | 立命館宇治 | 京都 |
旭川実 | 北海道 | 4-0 | 南風原 | 沖縄 |
八千代 | 千葉 | 5-0 | 中津工・中津東 | 大分 |
北越 | 新潟 | 0-5 | 国見 | 長崎 |
藤枝明誠 | 静岡 | 1-1 P3-2 |
徳島商 | 徳島 |
星陵 | 石川 | 1-1 P4-3 |
佐賀東 | 佐賀 |
丸岡 | 福井 | 2-2 P3-4 |
高知 | 高知 |
盛岡市立 | 岩手 | 1-2 | 四日市中央工 | 三重 |
東久留米総合 | 東京A | 0-1 | 境 | 鳥取 |