高校野球 春の選抜歴代優勝校

優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
87 2015 敦賀気比 福井 3-1 東海大四 北海道
86 2014 龍谷大平安 京都 6-2 履正社 大阪
85 2013 浦和学院 埼玉 17-1 済美 愛媛
84 2012 大阪桐蔭 大阪 7-3 光星学院 青森
83 2011 東海大相模(2) 神奈川 6-1 九州国際大付 福岡
82 2010 興南 沖縄 10-5 日大三 東京
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
81 2009 清峰 長崎 1-0 花巻東 岩手
80 2008 沖縄尚学(2) 沖縄 9-0 聖望学園 埼玉
79 2007 常葉学園菊川 静岡 6-5 大垣日大 岐阜
78 2006 横浜(3) 神奈川 21-0 清峰 長崎
77 2005 愛工大名電 愛知 9-2 神村学園 鹿児島
76 2004 済美 愛媛 6-5 愛工大名電 愛知
75 2003 広陵(3) 兵庫 15-3 横浜 神奈川
74 2002 報徳学園(2) 兵庫 8-2 鳴門工 徳島
73 2001 常総学院 栃木 7-6 仙台育英 宮城
72 2000 東海大相模 神奈川 4-2 智弁和歌山 和歌山
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
71 1999 沖縄尚学 沖縄 7-2 水戸商 茨城
70 1998 横浜(2) 神奈川 3-0 関大一 大阪
69 1997 天理 奈良 4-1 中京大中京 愛知
68 1996 鹿児島実 鹿児島 6-3 智弁和歌山 和歌山
67 1995 観音寺中央 香川 4-0 銚子商 千葉
66 1994 智弁和歌山 和歌山 7-5 常総学院 栃木
65 1993 上宮 大阪 3-0 大宮東 埼玉
64 1992 帝京 東京 3-2 東海大相模 神奈川
63 1991 広陵(2) 広島 6-5 松商学園 長野
62 1990 近大付 大阪 5-2 新田 愛媛
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
61 1989 東邦 愛知 3-2 上宮 大阪
60 1988 宇和島東 愛媛 6-0 東邦 愛知
59 1987 PL学園(3) 大阪 7-1 関東一 東京
58 1986 池田(2) 徳島 7-1 宇都宮南 栃木
57 1985 伊野商 高知 4-0 帝京 東京
56 1984 岩倉 東京 1-0 PL学園 大阪
55 1983 池田 徳島 3-0 横浜商 神奈川
54 1982 PL学園(2) 大阪 15-2 二松学舎大付 東京
53 1981 PL学園 大阪 2-1 印旛 千葉
52 1980 高知商 高知 1-0 帝京 東京
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
51 1979 箕島(3) 和歌山 8-7 浪商 大阪
50 1978 浜松商 静岡 2-0 福井商 福井
49 1977 箕島(2) 和歌山 3-0 中村 高知
48 1976 崇徳 広島 5-0 小山 栃木
47 1975 高知 高知 10-5 東海大相模 神奈川
46 1974 報徳学園 兵庫 3-1 池田 徳島
45 1973 横浜 神奈川 3-1 広島商 広島
44 1972 日大桜丘 東京 5-0 日大三 東京
43 1971 日大三 東京 2-0 大鉄 大阪
42 1970 箕島 和歌山 5-4 北陽 大阪
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
41 1969 三重 三重 12-0 堀越 東京
40 1968 大宮工 埼玉 3-2 尾道商 広島
39 1967 津久見 大分 2-1 高知 高知
38 1966 中京商(4) 愛知 1-0 土佐 高知
37 1965 岡山東商 岡山 2-1 市和歌山商 和歌山
36 1964 徳島海南 徳島 3-2 尾道商 広島
35 1963 下関商 山口 10-0 北海 北海道
34 1962 作新学院 栃木 1-0 日大三 東京
33 1961 法政二 神奈川 4-0 高松商 香川
32 1960 高松商(2) 香川 2-1 米子東 鳥取
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
31 1959 中京商(3) 愛知 3-2 岐阜商 岐阜
30 1958 済々黌 熊本 7-1 中京商 愛知
29 1957 早稲田実 東京 5-3 高知商 高知
28 1956 中京商(2) 愛知 4-0 岐阜商 岐阜
27 1955 浪華商(2) 大阪 4-3 桐生 群馬
26 1954 飯田長姫 長野 1-0 小倉 福岡
25 1953 洲本 兵庫 4-0 浪華商 大阪
24 1952 静岡商 静岡 2-0 鳴門 徳島
23 1951 鳴門 徳島 3-2 鳴尾 兵庫
22 1950 韮山 静岡 4-1 高知商 高知
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
21 1949 北野 大阪 6-4 芦屋 兵庫
20 1948 京都一商 京都 1-0 京都二商 京都
19 1947 徳島商 徳島 3-1 小倉中 福岡
18 1941 東邦商(3) 愛知 5-2 一宮中 愛知
17 1940 岐阜商(3) 岐阜 2-0 京都商 京都
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
16 1939 東邦商(2) 愛知 7-2 岐阜商 岐阜
15 1938 中京商 愛知 1-0 東邦商 愛知
14 1937 浪華商 大阪 2-0 中京商 愛知
13 1936 愛知商 愛知 2-1 桐生中 群馬
12 1935 岐阜商(2) 岐阜 5-4 広陵中 広島
11 1934 東邦商 愛知 2-1 浪華商 大阪
10 1933 岐阜商 岐阜 1-0 明石中 兵庫
9 1932 松山商(2) 愛媛 1-0 明石中 兵庫
8 1931 広島商 広島 2-0 中京商 愛知
7 1930 第一神港商(2) 兵庫 6-1 松山商 愛媛
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
6 1929 第一神港商 兵庫 3-1 広陵中 広島
5 1928 関西学院中 兵庫 2-1 和歌山中 和歌山
4 1927 和歌山中 和歌山 8-3 広陵中 広島
3 1926 広陵中 広島 7-0 松本商 長野
2 1925 松山商 愛媛 3-2 高松商 香川
1 1924 高松商 香川 2-0 早稲田実 東京