高校野球 春の選抜 都道府県別歴代ベスト8

都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
北海道 0 2 1963北海
2015東海大四
2 1960北海
1993駒大岩見沢
6 1954北海
1965苫小牧東
1983駒大岩見沢
2010北照
2011北海
2013北照
青森 0 1 2012光星学院 1 1956八戸 2 1987八戸工大一
2013聖光学院
岩手 0 1 2009花巻東 1 1984大船渡 0
秋田 0 0 1 1960秋田商 4 1980秋田商
1981秋田経法大付
2004秋田商
2006秋田商
山形 0 0 1 2005羽黒 1 2004東海大山形
宮城 0 1 2001仙台育英 2 1972東北
2009利府
6 1978東北
1980東北
1985東北
1989仙台育英
2004東北
2013仙台育英
福島 0 0 0 2 1971福島商
2000福島商
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
茨城 1 2001常総学院 2 1994常総学院
1999水戸商
0 3 1981日立工
1984取手二
2015常総学院
栃木 1 1962作新学院 3 1976小山
1986宇都宮南
2014佐野日大
3 1973作新学院
1988宇都宮学園
2000国学院栃木
3 1951宇都宮工
1996宇都宮工
2000作新学院
群馬 0 2 1936桐生中
1955桐生
3 1947桐生中
1978桐生
2012健大高崎
8 1950桐生
1952桐生工
1956桐生
1965東農大二
1991桐生一
1995前橋工
2014桐生第一
2015健大高崎
埼玉 2 1968大宮工
2013浦和学院
2 1993大宮東
2008聖望学園
2 1992浦和学院
2015浦和学院
7 1935浦和中
1971深谷商
1997春日部共栄
1998浦和学院
2002浦和学院
2003花咲徳栄
2012浦和学院
千葉 0 2 1981印旛
1995銚子商
3 1971木更津中央
1972銚子商
2008千葉経大付
5 1953銚子商
1968銚子商
1970千葉商
1974銚子商
1984拓大紅陵
東京 5 1957早稲田実
1971日大三
1972日大桜丘
1984岩倉
1992帝京
9 1924早稲田実
1962日大三
1969堀越
1972日大三
1980帝京
1982二松学舎大付
1985帝京
1987関東一
2010日大三
9 1951明治
1958明治
1963早稲田実
1975堀越
1991国士舘
1993国士舘
2007帝京
2011日大三
2012関東一
14 1926早稲田実
1950明治
1954早稲田実
1956日大三
1958早稲田実
1960法政一
1973日大一
1977早稲田実
1982早稲田実
1987帝京
1996国士舘
2006早稲田実
2009早稲田実
2010帝京
神奈川 6 1961法政二
1973横浜
1998横浜
2000東海大相模
2006横浜
2011東海大相模
4 1975東海大相模
1983横浜商
1992東海大相模
2003横浜
4 1982横浜商
1988桐蔭学園
1989横浜商
1998日大藤沢
6 1924横浜商
1925横浜商
1960慶応
1962鎌倉学園
2005慶応
2012横浜
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
山梨 0 0 4 1967甲府商
1987東海大甲府
1990東海大甲府
1991市川
4 1987甲府工
1988東海大甲府
1999市川
2001市川
長野 1 1954飯田長姫 2 1926松本商
1991松商学園
1 1927松本商 4 1928松本商
1932長野商
1959松商学園
2008長野日大
新潟 0 0 0 1 2006日本文理
富山 0 0 1 1986新湊 0
石川 0 0 0 5 1964金沢
1966金沢
1990金沢
1992星稜
1995星稜
福井 1 2015敦賀気比 1 1978福井商 2 2002福井商
2013敦賀気比
5 1955若狭
1961敦賀
1975福井商
1976福井
2010敦賀気比
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
静岡 4 1950韮山
1952静岡商
1978浜松商
2007常葉学園菊川
0 3 1928静岡中
1939島田商
1983東海大一
8 1927静岡中
1930静岡中
1935島田商
1940島田商
1965静岡
1975静岡商
1975掛川西
2015静岡
愛知 10 1934東邦商
1936愛知商
1938中京商
1939東邦商
1941東邦商
1956中京商
1959中京商
1966中京商
1989東邦
2005愛工大名電
8 1931中京商
1937中京商
1938東邦商
1941一宮中
1958中京商
1988東邦
1997中京大中京
2004愛工大名電
14 1924愛知一中
1925愛知一中
1929愛知一中
1932中京商
1933中京商
1934享栄商
1935東邦商
1935愛知商
1937東邦商
1939中京商
1940東邦商
1962中京商
1982中京
2014豊川
22 1928愛知商
1929愛知商
1933享栄商
1935中京商
1936東邦商
1947享栄商
1947津島中
1948享栄商
1951中京商
1953豊橋時習館
1961東邦
1963東邦
1963享栄商
1968名古屋電工
1971東邦
1973東邦
1983享栄
1984愛工大名電
2005東邦
2009中京大中京
2010中京大中京
2012愛工大名電
岐阜 3 1933岐阜商
1935岐阜商
1940岐阜商
4 1939岐阜商
1956岐阜商
1959岐阜商
2007大垣日大
6 1938岐阜商
1941岐阜商
1949岐阜商
1950長良
2006岐阜城北
2010大垣日大
10 1937岐阜商
1947岐阜商
1957岐阜商
1962岐阜
1967岐阜商
1969岐阜商
1970岐阜短大付
1977県岐阜商
2013県岐阜商
2015県岐阜商
三重 1 1969三重 0 1 1994桑名西 5 1960松阪商
1970三重
1990三重
1992三重
1999海星
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
滋賀 0 0 0 4 1957八幡商
1962八幡商
1993八幡商
2003近江
京都 2 1948京都一商
2014龍谷大平安
2 1940京都商
1948京都二商
7 1930平安中
1936平安中
1953伏見
1961平安
1974平安
1989京都西
2000鳥羽
20 1924立命館中
1932京都師範
1933京都商
1936京都師範
1937平安中
1939平安中
1940平安中
1952平安中
1955平安中
1956堀川
1958立命館
1964平安
1966平安
1968平安
1986京都西
1997平安
1999平安
2003平安
2008平安
2014福知山成美
奈良 1 1997天理 0 3 1955高田
1977智弁学園
1992天理
10 1963御所工
1973天理
1976智弁学園
1977天理
1978郡山
1982郡山
1985天理
1998郡山
2005天理
2008天理
和歌山 5 1927和歌山中
1970箕島
1977箕島
1979箕島
1994智弁和歌山
4 1928和歌山中
1965市和歌山商
1996智弁和歌山
2000智弁和歌山
7 1931和歌山中
1932和歌山中
1934海南中
1938海南中
1968箕島
1974和歌山工
1978箕島
19 1924和歌山中
1925和歌山中
1926和歌山中
1929海草中
1933海草中
1933和歌山商
1934和歌山中
1938海草中
1941海南中
1948田辺中
1949桐蔭
1958海南
1967市和歌山商
1981御坊商工
1982箕島
2003智弁和歌山
2008智弁和歌山
2009箕島
2011智弁和歌山
大阪 9 1937浪華商
1949北野
1955浪華商
1981PL学園
1982PL学園
1987PL学園
1990近大付
1993上宮
2012大阪桐蔭
9 1934浪華商
1953浪華商
1970北陽
1971大鉄
1979浪商
1984PL学園
1989上宮
1998関大一
2014履正社
20 1924市岡中
1929八尾中
1931八尾中
1948北野
1950北野
1952八尾
1954泉陽
1969浪商
1979PL学園
1981上宮
1985PL学園
1990北陽
1994PL学園
1997上宮
1998PL学園
1999PL学園
2001関西創価
2006PL学園
2011履正社
2015大阪桐蔭
25 1926市岡中
1929関西甲種商
1932八尾中
1932浪華商
1938浪華商
1941日新商
1949大鉄
1951扇町商
1955明星
1959浪華商
1961浪商
1962PL学園
1964浪商
1965PL学園
1971近大付
1976北陽
1978PL学園
1986上宮
1988上宮
1989近大付
1991大阪桐蔭
1992PL学園
1996大院大高
2001浪速
2007大阪桐蔭
兵庫 6 1928関西学院中
1929第一神港商
1930第一神港商
1953洲本
1974報徳学園
2002報徳学園
4 1932明石中
1933明石中
1949芦屋
1951鳴尾
19 1925甲陽中
1930甲陽中
1936育英商
1952鳴尾
1955県尼崎
1956芦屋
1959県尼崎
1963市神港
1966育英
1967報徳学園
1975報徳学園
1976東洋大姫路
1979東洋大姫路
1997東洋大姫路
2003東洋大姫路
2004社
2005神戸国際大付
2008東洋大姫路
2009報徳学園
32 1925第一神港商
1927関西学院中
1928甲陽中
1930明石中
1931第一神港商
1931甲陽中
1934明石中
1934神戸一中
1936滝川中
1938明石中
1938甲陽中
1939北神商
1940滝川中
1941滝川中
1948神戸二中
1956県尼崎
1960滝川
1964市西宮
1969尼崎西
1969三田学園
1970三田学園
1972市神港
1979尼崎北
1980尼崎北
1985報徳学園
1992育英
1994神戸弘陵
1994姫路工
1995神港学園
1997育英
2006神港学園
2011加古川北
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
岡山 1 1965岡山東商 0 7 1957倉敷工
1968倉敷工
1977岡山南
1986岡山南
1995関西
1996岡山城東
2002関西
3 1972倉敷工
1974倉敷工
2007関西
広島 5 1926広陵中
1931広島商
1976崇徳
1991広陵
2003広陵
6 1927広陵中
1929広陵中
1935広陵中
1964尾道商
1968尾道商
1973広島商
5 1933広島商
1970広陵
1980広陵
1996高陽東
2010広陵
9 1963呉港
1968広陵
1969広島商
1982尾道商
1986尾道商
1986広島工
1989広島工
2002広島商
2007広陵
鳥取 0 1 1960米子東 2 1961米子東
1981倉吉北
3 1927鳥取一中
1966米子東
1979倉吉北
島根 0 0 0 2 1961松江商
1983大社
山口 1 1963下関商 0 3 1926柳井中
1948下関商
1966宇部商
9 1937下関商
1941下関商
1947下関商
1953柳井
1957柳井
1978南陽工
1988宇部商
1997西京
2009南陽工
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
香川 3 1924高松商
1960高松商
1995観音寺中央
2 1925高松商
1961高松商
4 1928高松商
1965高松商
1971坂出商
1980丸亀商
14 1926高松商
1927高松商
1929高松商
1930高松中
1940高松商
1949高松一
1957高松商
1959高松商
1977丸亀商
1981高松商
1990高松商
1991坂出商
2001尽誠学園
2002尽誠学園
徳島 5 1947徳島商
1951鳴門
1964徳島海南
1983池田
1986池田
3 1952鳴門
1974池田
2002鳴門工
7 1937徳島商
1965徳島商
1970鳴門
1973鳴門工
1985池田
1987池田
2003徳島商
4 1949徳島商
1954鳴門
1979池田
2012鳴門
愛媛 4 1925松山商
1932松山商
1988宇和島東
2004済美
3 1930松山商
1990新田
2013済美
4 1927松山商
1962松山商
1995今治西
1999今治西
11 1924松山商
1928松山商
1931松山商
1931北予中
1935松山商
1936松山商
1967新居浜商
1973今治西
1979川之江
1985西条
1994宇和島東
高知 3 1975高知
1980高知商
1985伊野商
5 1950高知商
1957高知商
1966土佐
1967高知
1977中村
5 1947城東中
1964土佐
1983明徳
2004明徳義塾
2013高知
13 1948高知商
1954高知商
1959高知商
1972高知商
1974高知
1976土佐
1984明徳義塾
1996明徳義塾
1998明徳義塾
2000明徳義塾
2002明徳義塾
2007室戸
2014明徳義塾
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
福岡 0 3 1947小倉中
1954小倉
2011九州国際大付
6 1940福岡工
1949小倉
1953小倉
1957久留米商
1964博多工
1969博多工
10 1934小倉工
1939小倉工
1950八幡
1958福岡工
1966小倉
1993東筑紫学園
1994小倉東
2000柳川
2001東福岡
2004福岡工大城東
佐賀 0 0 0 2 1955佐賀商
1989龍谷
長崎 1 2009清峰 1 2006清峰 2 1951長崎西
1959長崎南山
5 1952長崎商
1972諌早
1980諌早
1983佐世保工
1993長崎日大
熊本 1 1958済々黌 0 5 1926熊本商
1941熊本工
1954熊本工
1958熊本工
2007熊本工
7 1937熊本商
1939熊本工
1950熊本工
1951熊本商
1953済々黌
1967熊本工
1987熊本工
大分 1 1967津久見 0 1 1976日田林工 2 1974大分商
1988津久見
宮崎 0 0 1 1984都城 3 1995日南学園
1998高鍋
1999日南学園
鹿児島 1 1996鹿児島実 1 2005神村学園 0 6 1925鹿児島一中
1952鹿児島商
1990鹿児島実
1991鹿児島実
1993鹿児島商工
2011鹿児島実
沖縄 3 1999沖縄尚学
2008沖縄尚学
2010興南
0 1 2001宜野座 3 1975豊見城
2005沖縄尚学
2014沖縄尚学
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
台湾 0 0 0 1 1930台北一中