高校野球 夏の甲子園歴代優勝校

優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
99 2017 花咲徳栄 埼玉 14-4 広陵 広島
98 2016 作新学院(2) 栃木 7-1 北海 北海道
97 2015 東海大相模(2) 神奈川 10-6 仙台育英 宮城
96 2014 大阪桐蔭(4) 大阪 4-3 三重 三重
95 2013 前橋育英 群馬 4-3 延岡学園 宮崎
94 2012 大阪桐蔭(3) 大阪 3-0 光星学院 青森
93 2011 日大三(2) 東京 11-0 光星学院 青森
92 2010 興南 沖縄 13-1 東海大相模 神奈川
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
91 2009 中京大中京(7) 愛知 10-9 日本文理 新潟
90 2008 大阪桐蔭(2) 大阪 17-0 常葉学園菊川 静岡
89 2007 佐賀北 佐賀 5-4 広陵 広島
88 2006 早稲田実業 東京 1-1
(再試合)
4-3
駒大苫小牧 北海道
87 2005 駒大苫小牧(2) 北海道 5-3 京都外大西 京都
86 2004 駒大苫小牧 北海道 13-10 済美 愛媛
85 2003 常総学院 茨城 4-2 東北 宮城
84 2002 明徳義塾 高知 7-2 智弁和歌山 和歌山
83 2001 日大三 東京 5-2 近江 滋賀
82 2000 智弁和歌山(2) 和歌山 11-6 東海大浦安 千葉
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
81 1999 桐生一 群馬 14-1 岡山理大付 岡山
80 1998 横浜(2) 神奈川 3-0 京都成章 京都
79 1997 智弁和歌山 和歌山 6-3 平安 京都
78 1996 松山商(4) 愛媛 6-3 熊本工 熊本
77 1995 帝京(2) 東京 3-1 星陵 石川
76 1994 佐賀商 佐賀 8-4 樟南 鹿児島
75 1993 育英 兵庫 3-2 春日部共栄 埼玉
74 1992 西日本短大付 福岡 1-0 拓大紅陵 千葉
73 1991 大阪桐蔭 大阪 13-8 沖縄水産 沖縄
72 1990 天理(2) 奈良 1-0 沖縄水産 沖縄
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
71 1989 帝京 東京 2-0 仙台育英 宮城
70 1988 広島商(6) 広島 1-0 福岡一 福岡
69 1987 PL学園(4) 大阪 5-2 常総学院 茨城
68 1986 天理 奈良 3-2 松山商 愛媛
67 1985 PL学園(3) 大阪 4-3 宇部商 山口
66 1984 取手二 茨城 8-4 PL学園 大阪
65 1983 PL学園(2) 大阪 3-0 横浜商 神奈川
64 1982 池田 徳島 12-2 広島商 広島
63 1981 報徳学園 兵庫 2-0 京都商 京都
62 1980 横浜 神奈川 6-4 早稲田実 東京
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
61 1979 箕島 和歌山 4-3 池田 徳島
60 1978 PL学園 大阪 3-2 高知商 高知
59 1977 東洋大姫路 兵庫 4-1 東邦 愛知
58 1976 桜美林 東京 4-3 PL学園 大阪
57 1975 習志野(2) 千葉 5-4 新居浜商 愛媛
56 1974 銚子商 千葉 7-0 防府商 山口
55 1973 広島商(5) 広島 3-2 静岡 静岡
54 1972 津久見 大分 3-1 柳井 山口
53 1971 桐蔭学園 神奈川 1-0 磐城 福島
52 1970 東海大相模 神奈川 10-6 PL学園 大阪
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
51 1969 松山商(3) 愛媛 0-0
(再試合)
4-2
三沢 青森
50 1968 興国 大阪 1-0 静岡商 静岡
49 1967 習志野 千葉 7-1 広陵 広島
48 1966 中京商(6) 愛知 3-1 松山商 愛媛
47 1965 三池工 福岡 2-0 銚子商 千葉
46 1964 高知 高知 2-0 早鞆 山口
45 1963 明星 大阪 2-1 下関商 山口
44 1962 作新学院 栃木 1-0 久留米商 福岡
43 1961 浪商(2) 大阪 1-0 桐蔭 和歌山
42 1960 法政二 神奈川 3-0 静岡 静岡
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
41 1959 西条 愛媛 8-2 宇都宮工 栃木
40 1958 柳井 山口 7-0 徳島商 徳島
39 1957 広島商(4) 広島 3-1 法政二 神奈川
38 1956 平安(3) 京都 3-2 岐阜商 岐阜
37 1955 四日市 三重 4-1 坂出商 香川
36 1954 中京商(5) 愛知 3-0 静岡商 静岡
35 1953 松山商(2) 愛媛 3-2 土佐 高知
34 1952 芦屋 兵庫 4-1 八尾 大阪
33 1951 平安(2) 京都 7-4 熊谷 埼玉
32 1950 松山東 愛媛 12-8 鳴門 徳島
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
31 1949 湘南 神奈川 5-3 岐阜 岐阜
30 1948 小倉(2) 福岡 1-0 桐蔭
(旧和歌山中)
和歌山
29 1947 小倉中 福岡 6-3 岐阜商 岐阜
28 1946 浪華商 大阪 2-0 京都二中 京都
27 1941 日中事変のため中止
26 1940 海草中(2) 和歌山 2-1 島田商 静岡
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
25 1939 海草中 和歌山 5-0 下関商 山口
24 1938 平安中 京都 2-1 岐阜商 岐阜
23 1937 中京商(4) 愛知 3-1 熊本工 熊本
22 1936 岐阜商 岐阜 9-1 平安中 京都
21 1935 松山商 愛媛 6-1 育英商 兵庫
20 1934 呉港中 広島 2-0 熊本工 熊本
19 1933 中京商(3) 愛知 2-1 平安中 京都
18 1932 中京商(2) 愛知 4-3 松山商 愛媛
17 1931 中京商 愛知 4-0 嘉義農林 台湾
16 1930 広島商(3) 広島 8-2 諏訪蚕糸 長野
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
15 1929 広島商(2) 広島 3-0 海草中 和歌山
14 1928 松本商 長野 3-1 平安中 京都
13 1927 高松商(2) 香川 5-1 広陵中 広島
12 1926 静岡中 静岡 2-1 大連商 満州
11 1925 高松商 香川 5-3 早稲田実 東京
10 1924 広島商 広島 3-0 松本商 長野
9 1923 甲陽中 兵庫 5-2 和歌山中 和歌山
8 1922 和歌山中(2) 和歌山 8-4 神戸商 兵庫
7 1921 和歌山中 和歌山 16-4 京都一商 京都
6 1920 関西学院中 兵庫 17-0 慶応普通 東京
優勝校 決勝スコア 準優勝
5 1919 神戸一中 兵庫 7-4 長野師範 長野
4 1918 米騒動で中止
3 1917 愛知一中 愛知 1-0 関西学院中 兵庫
2 1916 慶応普通 東京 6-2 市岡中 大阪
1 1915 京都二中 京都 2-1 秋田中 秋田