高校野球 夏の甲子園 都道府県別歴代ベスト8

都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
北海道 2 2004駒大苫小牧
2005駒大苫小牧
2 2006駒大苫小牧
2016北海
1 1928北海 14 1922北海
1923函館商
1931札幌商
1936北海
1937北海
1946函館中
1948函館工
1950北海
1952函館西
1954北海
1960北海
1962北海
1994北海
1995旭川実
青森 0 3 1969三沢
2011光星学院
2012光星学院
1 2000光星学院 5 1967東奥義塾
1999青森山田
2001光星学院
2003光星学院
2014八戸学院光星
岩手 0 0 4 1917盛岡中
1919盛岡中
2009花巻東
2013花巻東
6 1916一関中
1921盛岡中
1927福岡中
1961福岡
1968盛岡一
2017盛岡大付
秋田 0 1 1915秋田中 4 1934秋田中
1965秋田
1984金足農
1989秋田経法大付
4 1935秋田商
1968秋田市立
1995金足農
2015秋田商
山形 0 0 1 2013日大山形 1 2006日大山形
宮城 0 3 1989仙台育英
2003東北
2015仙台育英
2 1947仙台二中
1959東北
8 1930東北中
1956仙台二
1969仙台商
1976東北
1985東北
1994仙台育英
2005東北
2017仙台育英
福島 0 1 1971磐城 0 5 1975磐城
2008聖光学院
2010聖光学院
2014聖光学院
2016聖光学院
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
茨城 2 1984取手二
2003常総学院
1 1987常総学院 1 1993常総学院 4 1994水戸商
1998常総学院
2013常総学院
2016常総学院
栃木 2 1962作新学院
2016作新学院
1 1959宇都宮工 3 1950宇都宮工
1958作新学院
2011作新学院
5 1924宇都宮中
1933栃木中
1953宇都宮工
1997佐野日大
2012作新学院
群馬 2 1999桐生一
2013前橋育英
0 6 1936桐生中
1938高崎商
1974前橋工
1996前橋工
1997前橋工
2003桐生一
5 1926前橋中
1931桐生中
1963桐生
1966桐生
2014健大高崎
埼玉 1 2017花咲徳栄 2 1951熊谷
1993春日部共栄
5 1957大宮
1973川越工
1975上尾
1986浦和学院
1988浦和市立
5 1960大宮
1964熊谷商工
1970熊谷商
2003聖望学園
2015花咲徳栄
千葉 3 1967習志野
1974銚子商
1975習志野
3 1965銚子商
1992拓大紅陵
2000東海大浦安
5 1947成田中
1952成田
1993市立船橋
2004千葉経大付
2010成田
11 1936千葉中
1940千葉商
1963銚子商
1971銚子商
1973銚子商
1976銚子商
1987習志野
1997市立船橋
1999柏陵
2011習志野
2016木更津総合
東京 7 1916慶応普通部
1976桜美林
1989帝京
1995帝京
2001日大三
2006早稲田実
2011日大三
3 1920慶応普通部
1925早稲田実
1980早稲田実
9 1915早稲田実
1935早稲田実
1946東京高等師範付中
1953明治
1987帝京
1987東亜学園
2002帝京
2015関東第一
2015早稲田実
29 1917慶応普通部
1919慶応普通部
1923早稲田実
1927早稲田実
1932早稲田実
1939早稲田実
1940日大三中
1952日大三
1954早稲田実
1955日大三
1957早稲田実
1959日大二
1960早稲田実
1962日大三
1977早稲田実
1979城西
1982早稲田実
1985関東一
1990日大鶴ヶ丘
1991帝京
1993修徳
1995創価
2004修徳
2005日大三
2006帝京
2007帝京
2009帝京
2010関東一
2017東海大菅生
神奈川 7 1949湘南
1960法政二
1970東海大相模
1971桐蔭学園
1980横浜
1998横浜
2015東海大相模
3 1957法政二
1983横浜商
2010東海大相模
5 1961法政二
1963横浜
1979横浜商
2001横浜
2008横浜
11 1933横浜商
1938浅野中
1966横浜一商
1974東海大相模
1975東海大相模
1990横浜商
1999桐蔭学園
2000横浜
2004横浜
2008慶応
2012桐光学園
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
山梨 0 0 3 1985東海大甲府
2004東海大甲府
2012東海大甲府
2 1966甲府工
1991市川
長野 1 1928松本商 3 1919長野師範
1924松本商
1930諏訪蚕糸
5 1922松本商
1927松本商
1939長野商
1940松本商
1994佐久
8 1917長野師範
1932長野商
1937長野商
1946松本市中
1949松本市立
1957上田松尾
1965丸子実
1991松商学園
新潟 0 1 2009日本文理 1 2014日本文理 4 1920長岡中
1926新潟商
1984新潟南
2010新潟明訓
富山 0 0 0 6 1947高岡商
1958魚津
1967富山商
1969富山北部
1973富山商
2013富山第一
石川 0 1 1995星稜 2 1976星稜
1991星稜
2 1932石川師範
2002遊学館
福井 0 0 4 1969若狭
1995敦賀気比
1996福井商
2014敦賀気比
6 1925敦賀商
1934敦賀商
1950若狭
1951敦賀
1992北陸
1997敦賀気比
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
静岡 1 1926静岡中 6 1940島田商
1954静岡商
1960静岡
1968静岡商
1973静岡
2008常葉学園菊川
2 1939島田商
2007常葉学園菊川
10 1925静岡中
1929静岡中
1930静岡中
1953静岡商
1969静岡商
1971静岡学園
1972東海大工
1974静岡商
1980浜松商
1988浜松商
愛知 8 1917愛知一中
1931中京商
1932中京商
1933中京商
1937中京商
1954中京商
1966中京商
2009中京大中京
1 1977東邦 11 1927愛知商
1935愛知商
1953中京商
1955中京商
1962中京商
1967中京
1978中京
1981名古屋電気
1982中京
1992東邦
1998豊田大谷
13 1920愛知一中
1928愛知商
1940東邦商
1948享栄商
1956中京商
1961中京商
1965東邦
1970東邦
1972中京
1976中京
1983中京
1987中京
2004中京大中京
岐阜 1 1936岐阜商 4 1938岐阜商
1947岐阜商
1949岐阜
1956岐阜商
4 1948岐阜一
1961岐阜商
1964岐阜商
1970岐阜短大付
2009県岐阜商
8 1951大垣北
1957岐阜商
1962岐阜商
1971県岐阜商
1975岐阜中京商
1978県岐阜商
1983岐阜一
2007大垣日大
三重 1 1955四日市 1 2014三重 0 4 1915山田中
1968三重
1989海星
1996海星
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
滋賀 0 1 2001近江 2 1980瀬田工
1985甲西
2 1979比叡山
1982比叡山
京都 4 1915京都二中
1938平安中
1951平安
1956平安
9 1921京都一商
1928平安中
1933平安中
1936平安中
1946京都二中
1981京都商
1997平安
1998京都成章
2005京都外大西
4 1923立命館中
1930平安中
1948西京商
1955立命館
17 1917京都一中
1920京都一商
1922立命館中
1927平安中
1929平安中
1940京都商
1947京都二商
1958平安
1959平安
1964平安
1966平安
1969平安
1974平安
1987北嵯峨
1993京都西
2001平安
2006福知山成美
奈良 2 1986天理
1990天理
0 5 1971郡山
1972天理
1980天理
1995智弁学園
2017天理
11 1933郡山中
1953御所実
1959天理
1963高田商
1974郡山
1975天理
1978天理
1992天理
2004天理
2011智弁学園
2012天理
和歌山 7 1921和歌山中
1922和歌山中
1939海草中
1940海草中
1979箕島
1997智弁和歌山
2000智弁和歌山
5 1923和歌山中
1929海草中
1948桐蔭
1961桐蔭
2002智弁和歌山
10 1915和歌山中
1916和歌山中
1926和歌山中
1930和歌山中
1937海草中
1951県和歌山商
1954新宮
1967市和歌山商
1999智弁和歌山
2006智弁和歌山
9 1928和歌山中
1934海南中
1936和歌山商
1955新宮
1958海南
1964海南
1980箕島
1981和歌山工
2008智弁和歌山
大阪 12 1946浪華商
1961浪商
1963明星
1968興国
1978PL学園
1983PL学園
1985PL学園
1987PL学園
1991大阪桐蔭
2008大阪桐蔭
2012大阪桐蔭
2014大阪桐蔭
5 1916市岡中
1952八尾
1970PL学園
1976PL学園
1984PL学園
6 1934市岡中
1940市岡中
1959八尾
1977大鉄
1979浪商
2005大阪桐蔭
18 1917明星商
1919市岡中
1920明星商
1924市岡中
1929市岡中
1932八尾中
1936京阪商
1938京阪商
1951都島工
1953浪華商
1954泉陽
1956浪華商
1972明星
1973北陽
1989上宮
1995PL学園
1998PL学園
1998関大一
兵庫 7 1919神戸一中
1920関西学院中
1923甲陽中
1952芦屋
1977東洋大姫路
1981報徳学園
1993育英
3 1917関西学院中
1922神戸商
1935育英商
10 1925第一神港商
1932明石中
1933明石中
1936育英商
1937滝川中
1938甲陽中
1966報徳学園
1982東洋大姫路
2000育英
2010報徳学園
15 1915神戸二中
1924第一神港商
1928甲陽中
1949芦屋
1951芦屋
1960明石
1961報徳学園
1965報徳学園
1970滝川
1978報徳学園
1986東洋大姫路
1999滝川二
2006東洋大姫路
2008報徳学園
2011東洋大姫路
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
岡山 0 1 1999岡山理大付 6 1949倉敷工
1968倉敷工
1969玉島商
1971岡山東商
1978岡山東商
2011関西
6 1921岡山一中
1948関西
1984岡山南
1987関西
1989倉敷商
2012倉敷商
広島 7 1924広島商
1929広島商
1930広島商
1934呉港中
1957広島商
1973広島商
1988広島商
5 1927広陵中
1967広陵
1982広島商
2007広陵
2017広陵
2 1975広島商
1990山陽
17 1916広島商
1922広島商
1923広陵中
1931広陵中
1933大正中
1935呉港中
1937呉港中
1950呉阿賀
1954三原
1961崇徳
1964広陵
1968広陵
1980広陵
1992広島工
1996高陽東
2002広陵
2011如水館
鳥取 0 0 5 1916鳥取中
1920鳥取中
1924鳥取一中
1929鳥取一中
1956米子東
6 1915鳥取中
1919鳥取中
1926鳥取一中
1938鳥取一中
1939米子中
1950米子東
島根 0 0 3 1917杵築中
1923松江中
2003江の川
6 1922島根商
1931大社中
1946松江中
1988江の川
1998浜田
2009立正大淞南
山口 1 1958柳井 6 1939下関商
1963下関商
1964早鞆
1972柳井
1974防府商
1985宇部商
2 1946下関商
2005宇部商
8 1925柳井中
1938下関商
1947下関商
1949柳井
1952柳井商工
1983宇部商
1988宇部商
2003岩国
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
香川 2 1925高松商
1927高松商
1 1955坂出商 7 1926高松中
1928高松中
1949高松一
1951高松一
1970高松商
1989尽誠学園
1992尽誠学園
13 1915高松中
1916香川商
1929高松商
1934高松中
1939高松商
1947志度商
1957坂出商
1958高松商
1972高松一
1981志度商
1990丸亀
2002尽誠学園
2017三本松
徳島 1 1982池田 3 1950鳴門
1958徳島商
1979池田
2 1960徳島商
1983池田
7 1992池田
1993徳島商
1997徳島商
2002鳴門工
2005鳴門工
2013鳴門
2016鳴門
愛媛 6 1935松山商
1950松山東
1953松山商
1959西条
1969松山商
1996松山商
5 1932松山商
1966松山商
1975新居浜商
1986松山商
2004済美
11 1920松山商
1922松山商
1931松山商
1933松山商
1956西条
1962西条
1963今治西
1973今治西
1977今治西
2001松山商
2002川之江
8 1919松山商
1921松山商
1924松山商
1930松山商
1952松山商
1981今治西
1984松山商
2007今治西
高知 2 1964高知
2002明徳義塾
2 1953土佐
1978高知商
6 1954高知商
1958高知商
1972高知商
1998明徳義塾
2012明徳義塾
2016明徳義塾
11 1948高知商
1955城東
1959高知商
1967土佐
1973高知商
1977高知
1979高知
1983高知商
1985高知商
1986高知商
2013明徳義塾
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
福岡 4 1947小倉中
1948小倉
1965三池工
1992西日本短大付
2 1962久留米商
1988福岡一
7 1919小倉中
1921豊国中
1931小倉工
1957戸畑
1966小倉工
1983久留米商
1990西日本短大付
7 1916中学明善
1939福岡工
1949小倉北
1989福岡大大濠
1991柳川
2000柳川
2015九州国際大付
佐賀 2 1994佐賀商
2007佐賀北
0 1 1960鹿島 1 2003鳥栖商
長崎 0 0 3 1952長崎商
1976海星
2007長崎日大
4 1925長崎商
1994長崎北陽台
1996波佐見
2000長崎日大
熊本 0 3 1934熊本工
1937熊本工
1996熊本工
5 1932熊本工
1950済々黌
1981鎮西
1984鎮西
2016秀岳館
5 1956済々黌
1963九州学院
1977熊本工
1982熊本工
2010九州学院
大分 1 1972津久見 0 1 1994柳ヶ浦 13 1935大分商
1955津久見
1965津久見
1967大分商
1970大分商
1979大分商
1982津久見
1986佐伯鶴城
1988津久見
2001明豊
2007楊志館
2009明豊
2017明豊
宮崎 0 1 2013延岡学園 2 1964宮崎商
1965高鍋
4 1981都城商
1993小林西
2001日南学園
2009都城商
鹿児島 0 1 1994樟南 5 1974鹿児島実
1986鹿児島商
1991鹿児島実
1999樟南
2006鹿児島工
10 1927鹿児島商
1946鹿児島商
1962鹿児島商
1971鹿児島玉龍
1984鹿児島商工
1985鹿児島商工
1990鹿児島実
1996鹿児島実
2000樟南
2005樟南
沖縄 1 2010興南 2 1990沖縄水産
1991沖縄水産
4 1968興南
1988沖縄水産
1997浦添商
2008浦添商
7 1976豊見城
1977豊見城
1978豊見城
1980興南
1986沖縄水産
2014沖縄尚学
2015興南
都道府県 優勝 準優勝 ベスト4 ベスト8
満州 0 1 1926大連商 3 1921大連商
1924大連商
1925大連商
1 1930大連商
台湾 0 1 1931嘉義農林 1 1929台北一中 3 1928台北工
1935嘉義農林
1937嘉義中
朝鮮 0 0 0 4 1921釜山商
1923徽文高普
1926京城中
1934京城商